Lee County



Lee County Delegation


Senator Ben Albritton
District 26
(863) 534-0073
Contact

Representative Adam Botana
District 76
(239) 949-6279
Contact

Representative Mike Giallombardo
District 77
(239) 772-1291
Contact

Senator Kathleen Passidomo
District 28
(239) 417-6205
Contact

Representative Jenna Persons-Mulicka
District 78
(239) 338-2328
Contact

Representative Spencer Roach
District 79
(239) 656-7790
Contact

Senator Ray Rodrigues
District 27
(239) 338-2570
Contact



Lee County Commission


Commissioner Kevin Ruane
District 1
(239) 533-2224
Contact

Commissioner Cecil Pendergrass
District 2
(239) 533-2227
Contact

Commissioner Ray Sandelli
District 3
(239) 533-2223
Contact

Commissioner Brian Hamman
District 4
(239) 533-2226
Contact

Commissioner Frank Mann
District 5
(239) 533-2225
Contact



Constitutional Officers


Noelle Branning
Tax Collector
(239) 533-6000
Contact

Tommy Doyle
Supervisor of Elections
(239) 533-8683
Contact

Kevin Karnes
Clerk of Courts
(239) 533-5000
Contact

Matt Caldwell
Property Appraiser
(239) 533-6100
Contact

Carmine Marceno
Sheriff
(239) 477-1000
Contact



City of Fort Myers


Mayor Kevin A. Anderson
(239) 321-7020
Contact

Councilmember Teresa Watkins-Brown
Ward 1
(239) 321-7001
Contact

Councilmember Johnny W. Streets, Jr.
Ward 2
(239) 321-7002
Contact

Councilmember Terolyn Watson
Ward 3
(239) 321-7003
Contact

Councilmember Liston Bochette III
Ward 4
(239) 321-7004
Contact

Councilmember Fred Burson
Ward 5
(239) 321-7005
Contact

Councilmember Darla Bonk
Ward 6
(239) 321-7006
Contact



City of Cape Coral


Mayor John Gunter
(239) 574-0436
Contact

Councilwoman Gloria Raso Tate
District 1
(239) 574-0437
Contact

Councilman Dan Sheppard
District 2
(239) 574-0436
Contact

Councilman Tom Hayden
District 3
(239) 574-0437
Contact

Councilwoman Jennifer I. Nelson
District 4
(239) 574-0437
Contact

Councilman Robert Welsh
District 5
(239) 574-0437
Contact

Councilman Keith Long
District 6
(239) 574-0436
Contact

Councilwoman Jessica Cosden
District 7
(239) 574-0437
Contact



Village of Estero


Mayor Katy Errington
District 4
(239) 292-1237
Contact

Vice Mayor Jon McLain
District 3
(239) 292-1119
Contact

Councilwoman Joanne Ribble
District 1
(239) 326-1588
Contact

Councilman Larry Fiesel
District 2
(239) 326-1590
Contact

Councilman Jim Boesch
District 5
(239) 292-1715
Contact

Councilman Jim Ward
District 6
(239) 326-1591
Contact

Councilman Jim Wilson
District 7
(239) 292-2978
Contact



City of Bonita Springs


Mayor Rick Steinmeyer
(239) 949-6262
Contact

Councilwoman Amy Quaremba
District 1
(239) 949-6262
Contact

Councilman Jesse Purdon
District 2
(239) 949-6262
Contact

Councilwoman Laura Carr
District 3
(239) 949-6262
Contact

Councilman Chris Corrie
District 4
(239) 949-6262
Contact

Councilman Mike Gibson
District 5
(239) 949-6262
Contact

Councilman Fred Forbes
District 7
(239) 949-6262
Contact



Town of Fort Myers Beach


Mayor Ray Murphy
Contact

Vice Mayor Rexann Hosafros
Contact

Councilman Dan Allers
Contact

Councilman Jim Atterholt
Contact

Councilman Bill Veach
Contact



City of Sanibel


Mayor Holly Smith
Contact

Vice Mayor Richard Johnson
Contact

Councilman Dr. Scott Crater
Contact

Councilman John Henshaw
Contact

Councilman Mike Miller
Contact



Lehigh Acres Municipality


Commissioner Julie Hollingsworth
Seat 1
(239) 368-0044
Contact

Commissioner Julie Hollingsworth
Seat 1
(239) 368-0044
Contact

Commissioner Julie Hollingsworth
Seat 1
(239) 368-0044
Contact

Commissioner Julie Hollingsworth
Seat 1
(239) 368-0044
Contact

Commissioner Julie Hollingsworth
Seat 1
(239) 368-0044
Contact